Beyond Cars is now Carro.Learn more
Test Drive Day Banner
Home Banner #1 ( en_HK )
Home Banner #2 ( en_HK )
Home Banner #3 ( en_HK )
Home Banner #5 ( en_HK )
Home Banner #6 ( en_HK )
Home Banner #7 ( en_HK )
Home Banner #8 ( en_HK )
K

All Cars > Nissan > 日產 Leaf

All CarsNissan日產 Leaf
NISSAN 日產 NOTE EPOWER EPOWER HYBRID 20210
Just In

$108,000


NISSAN 日產 NOTE EPOWER EPOWER HYBRID 2021

30,500km
2021
-
1 Owner
CARRO - To Kwa Wan
NISSAN 日產 SERENA EPOWER C27 20200
Just In
UP TO $10,000 OFF

$128,000$138,000


CarroCertified Lite

NISSAN 日產 SERENA EPOWER C27 2020

85,000km
2020
White
1 Owner
CARRO - Yuen Long CCPO Lite Centre
NISSAN 日產 SERENA EPOWER 20220
Just In

$158,000


CarroCertified Lite

NISSAN 日產 SERENA EPOWER 2022

36,900km
2022
Red
0 Owner
CARRO - To Kwa Wan
NISSAN 日產 SERENA EPOWER C27 20200
Just In

$148,000


CarroCertified Lite

NISSAN 日產 SERENA EPOWER C27 2020

88,550km
2020
Blue
1 Owner
CARRO - To Kwa Wan
promo-singlepromo-single
NISSAN 日產 SERENA EPOWER C27 20200
Just In
UP TO $10,000 OFF

$138,000$148,000


CarroCertified Lite

NISSAN 日產 SERENA EPOWER C27 2020

79,000km
2020
White
1 Owner
CARRO - Yuen Long CCPO Lite Centre
NISSAN 日產 SERENA EPOWER C27 EPOWER 20210
Pending Sale

$178,000


CarroCertified Lite

NISSAN 日產 SERENA EPOWER C27 EPOWER 2021

19,800km
2021
Grey
0 Owner
CARRO - To Kwa Wan
NISSAN 日產 SERENA EPOWER C27 EPOWER 20200
Pending Sale
UP TO $10,000 OFF

$148,000$158,000


CarroCertified Lite

NISSAN 日產 SERENA EPOWER C27 EPOWER 2020

64,900km
2020
Grey
3 Owners
CARRO - To Kwa Wan
NISSAN 日產 SERENA EPOWER C27 EPOWER 20200
Pending Sale
UP TO $10,000 OFF

$168,000$178,000


CarroCertified Lite

NISSAN 日產 SERENA EPOWER C27 EPOWER 2020

11,900km
2020
Orange
1 Owner
CARRO - To Kwa Wan
NISSAN 日產 SERENA EPOWER 20240
Pending Sale
UP TO $30,000 OFF

$268,000$298,000


CarroCertified

NISSAN 日產 SERENA EPOWER 2024

8,350km
2024
Grey
1 Owner
CARRO - To Kwa Wan
promo-single
NISSAN 日產 LEAF 20200
Pending Sale

$65,000


NISSAN 日產 LEAF 2020

28,774km
2020
Black
3 Owners
CARRO - Yuen Long CCPO Lite Centre
NISSAN 日產 LEAF LUX 20190
Pending Sale
UP TO $8,000 OFF

$70,000$78,000


NISSAN 日產 LEAF LUX 2019

89,800km
2019
White
0 Owner
NISSAN 日產 NOTE EPOWER EPOWER HYBRID 20230
Sold

$128,000


NISSAN 日產 NOTE EPOWER EPOWER HYBRID 2023

19,000km
2023
Grey
2 Owners
CARRO - To Kwa Wan
NISSAN 日產 SERENA EPOWER C27 EPOWER 20200
Sold

$88,000


CarroCertified Lite

NISSAN 日產 SERENA EPOWER C27 EPOWER 2020

114,800km
2020
-
1 Owner
CARRO - To Kwa Wan
NISSAN 日產 ELGRAND 2.5 HIGHWAY STAR 20180
Sold
UP TO $23,000 OFF

$45,000$68,000


NISSAN 日產 ELGRAND 2.5 HIGHWAY STAR 2018

90,704km
2018
White
0 Owner
CARRO - Yuen Long CCPO Lite Centre
promo-singlepromo-single
NISSAN 日產 QASHQAI TURBO 20220
Sold

$138,000


NISSAN 日產 QASHQAI TURBO 2022

17,300km
2022
-
1 Owner
CARRO - To Kwa Wan
Showing 15 of 97
Buy Hunt Icon

Can’t find what you’re looking for?

Leave us your details, and our friendly salespeople will contact you shortly.

Your Search Filters

Edit Filters
NISSAN 日產